Tom Holland

Thomas Holland (born 5 January 1968) is an English author and popular historian who has published best-selling books on topics including classical and medieval history, and the origins of Islam.

Read more in the app

Tom Holland Shows Off His Arms as He Stops by Sony Studios for a Meeting

Zendaya steals the spotlight from VERY casual husband Tom Holland in ab-flashing designer look... after loved-up Emmys display

Tom Holland Has to Do This Forever Now

Tom Holland’s ‘Secret Disappointment’ After Zendaya’s Emmy Loss Revealed

Marcello Hernandez Invites Zendaya, Tom Holland for Dinner at Emmys

Inside Zendaya’s 2026 Emmys: Date Night With Tom Holland, Surprise Dinner Invite and That Pixie Cut

Newlyweds Zendaya and Tom Holland look loved-up as they flash their wedding rings at Emmys 2026 after surprise nuptials

Marcello Hernández Had a Special Invite for Zendaya and Tom Holland at the 2026 Emmys

Emmys: What You Didn’t See On TV; Tom Holland, Zendaya, Charlie Hunnam, Nicole Kidman & More

Zendaya and Tom Holland Make Emmys Debut After Wedding

Tom Holland at the 2026 Emmys? ‘Spider-Man’ Star Spotted in Audience With Wife Zendaya

Marvel at Zendaya and Tom Holland's Emmys 2026 Date Night

Tom Holland and Zendaya 'plan to install a climate-controlled room at their home to store her £200,000 custom-made wedding gown'

Tom Holland is Hollywood's highest-grossing actor after starring in Spider-Man: Brand New Day and The Odyssey

Which Tom Holland Character Matches Your Personality? Build A Personal Museum To Find Out

Tom Holland Becomes Hollywood’s Highest-Grossing Actor, Surpassing Multiple Marvel Stars at the Box Office

Tom Holland ($15.5B) Becomes the Highest Grossing Actor of All Time, Passing Zoe Saldaña.

EXCLUSIVE: Timothée Chalamet 'Jealous of Tom Holland's Movie Success'

Tom Holland And Triple H Join Amazing Spider-Man #1000.

Spider-Man 5's Release Timeline Means It'll Be The Start Of Another New Era For Tom Holland