Gemma Collins

Gemma Clare Collins (born 31 January 1981) is an English media personality and businesswoman.

Read more in the app

Big Brother star 'won't last long' as Gemma Collins admits she's 'disappointed'

Big Brother fans brand Gemma Collins' return a 'huge waste of money' as she leaves the house after just 48 hours

Big Brother viewers fume over Gemma Collins twist as ITV set to air exit

Gemma Collins fights back tears as she reveals her mother died the day before she was due to marry Rami Hawash in emotional chat with her Big Brother housemates

Gemma Collins reveals mum died hours before wedding day in emotional Big Brother chat

Gemma Collins is set to return to the Big Brother house tonight as she makes diva demand to have her own bedroom and toilet

Gemma Collins poses with Big Brother stars days before she 'joins ITV show'

Gemma Collins claims she only has four celeb pals and takes swipe at 'fake' stars

Gemma Collins takes aim at 'fake' TV stars and claims she only has four celebrity pals

Gemma Collins takes swipe at ‘fake’ stars as she issues workplace relationships warning

Gemma Collins poses in a plunging swimsuit as she joins shirtless fiancé Rami Hawash on an Italian boat trip after revealing his 'drinking problem' pushed them to breaking point

Gemma Collins stuns in plunging swimsuit on Italy trip with fiancé Rami Hawash following his personal decision

Gemma Collins debuts fiancé Rami Hawash's ex-wife Fernanda Mess on her reality show as she says they spend lots of time together as a trio

Gemma Collins’ stalking ordeal update after ‘female stalker’ left reality star ‘terrified in her own home’

TOWIE's Bobby Norris reveals he and Gemma Collins have buried hatchet after seven-year 'feud'

Gemma Collins' 'female stalker is arrested' after TOWIE star was targeted with 'menacing and abusive' letters

Gemma Collins 'in talks to enter the Big Brother house for a second time' after her close pals Jedward had a chaotic show stint

Gemma Collins receives ‘abhorrent’ letter claiming fiancé Rami has ‘fathered secret child’

Gemma Collins fans left 'shedding tears' as they say same thing about new documentary

Gemma Collins flooded with support after sharing 'horrendous' private battle